Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Yamuna Bank, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Sharma
Owner
1/13
1.62 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lovely Public Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmLaxmi Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHira Swe...+ More
RANENDRA
Owner
1.62 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avinash Singh
Owner
1/21
1.62 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Amit Rufus
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Yamuna Bank for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmLaxmi Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHira...+ More
Kanchan Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yamuna Bank for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmAkshardham Metro Station- 5.8 kmHaldi...+ More
Sandeep Aggarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Laxmi Nagar for Rs. 7000000
1.62 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Pooja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pandav Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmAkshardham M...+ More
Irfan Chowdhary Chowdhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Laxmi Nagar for Rs. 3200000
1.62 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Shashi Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pandav Nagar for Rs. 2900000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Yamuna Bank, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors