Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Asgerpur, Sector 131, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/4
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.38 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityChildren Play Area
SK
S K
1/5
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.51 L/sq.mt
239 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 0.2 kmJaypee Hospital- 3.4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 8.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.37 L/sq.mt
175 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 0.1 kmLove...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Boulevard
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.58 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityAmphitheatreChildren Play Area24x7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase 2
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.03 L/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.03 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Knights Court
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.87k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 1.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 7.2 kmLove Kush Sweets- 0.1 km
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Resale
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asgerpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Resale
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.14k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prometheus School- 0.2 kmJaypee Hospital- 3.4 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 8.9 kmLove Kush Sweets- 0.1 km
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
RD Group
153 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 131, Noida
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.16 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
RD Group
209 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 131, Noida
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: