0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 105, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Arjun Seth
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Se...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/3
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/7
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.97 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
0.78 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
0.96 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
1.00 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
A
Aman
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aman Soni
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/9
New Booking
₹67.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
MAHI
1/10
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/4
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/8
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
SH
Sunrise Home
1/7
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
KI
KALKI INFRA
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/11
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
Solid Bricks Realty LLp
Locality Champion
1/32
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block B
38,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket-A
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
31,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2