More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chhajarsi Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chhajarsi Colony, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1088 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Chhajarsi Colony, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chhajarsi Colony)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ER
Edifice Reality
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhajarsi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
4.97 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eros Sampoornam 3
6.62 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 1.74 Cr
Eros Sampoornam 3
Eros Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chhajarsi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divya Towers
₹1.3 Cr - 1.95 Cr
SKA Divya Towers
by SKA Group
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
₹2.62 Cr - 8.66 Cr
ABA Cleo County
by ABA Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 121, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Chotpur Colony
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr