More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 77 of 77

Flats for Sale in D Block, Sector 39, Noida - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in D Block? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in D Block, Sector 39, Noida - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
7 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
C Block, Sector 36
2 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
D Block, Sector 36
2 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
C Block, Sector 39
4 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 41
3.5 BHK Independent House (4150 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
5 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
1 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
A Block, Sector 40
5 BHK Independent House (5150 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
C Block, Sector 40
...Read more
R
Ravi
1/6
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/6
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.69 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.61 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.25 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
0.71 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro S...+ More
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/10
0.51 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around D Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.57 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.82 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.16 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.35 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
T
Taruna
1/4
0.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.52 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to Temple
SK
S K
Play video
1/19
0.51 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.26k/sq.ft
2206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
T
Taruna
1/3
0.48 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.46 L/sq.mt
202 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
T
Taruna
1/3
0.48 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
396 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Taruna
1/4
0.48 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hemant
Owner
1211 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 40, Noida
0.52 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.25k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Zing
0.43 km away

Property in Sector 40, Noida

Ready to Move Projects around D Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller