Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Yakubpur, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ajay Singh
1/3
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.mt
145 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 1.7 kmRaili...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 1.3 kmFelix Hospital- 2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 1.3 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/7
New Booking
Satya Green Avenue
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 3.2 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shrinath Ji Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

35 sq.yd Plot
₹4.4 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹6.25 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
NA
NXT Associates
1/43

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

540 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.33 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
RI
Reedocs Infra Tech Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

450 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
495 sq.ft Plot
₹7.7 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
JC
JKM Capital
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

143 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
202 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
306 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
DD
Defence Developers
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida

60 sq.yd Plot
₹8.7 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹11.6 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹14.5 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹17.4 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹21.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yakubpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Owner
4902 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 83, Noida
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
4902 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Culford School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 0.1 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SH
Satya Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Satya Green Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89, Noida

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.69 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹55.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.39 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹91.73 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Updated
3w ago