Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 127, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
Navjot Singh Luthra
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127

2 BHK Flat
₹27.84 L - 94.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.84 L - 94.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 127)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 30.87 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.42 Cr - 15.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 20000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.11 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
1.53 kmfrom
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
2.47 kmfrom
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
by Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
UG
Unitech Group
1/4
0.8 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4723 - 8071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2010
UG
Unitech Group
1/30
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 127, Noida

Bakhtawarpur
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 127, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Apartment Type Test Project
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Noida
27.84 L-94.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 127, Noida

Asagarpur Jagir
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year