0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Sector 138, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SP INFRA BUILDTECH
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Shilpi
1/14
New Booking
₹7.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.yd
585 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Manoj
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximitySchool ProximityClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
3d ago
S
Shikha
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.yd
540 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 138

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
4.97 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
S
Shilpi
1/10
New Booking
₹10.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.yd
765 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Shilpi
1/15
New Booking
₹7.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.yd
585 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Arsalan Ahmad
1/3
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
Upcity Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OP
OMR Proptech
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 138

100 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹39.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹78.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
SD
Sri Dwaraka Developers

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 138

4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019