0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Sector 140, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mudit Bansal
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 137 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/13
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.2 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 2.5 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.yd
450 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/9
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/8
0.49 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.3 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 2.9 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Shilpi
1/10
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹10.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.yd
765 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 140

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
5.21 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.51 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
S
Shilpi
1/15
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹7.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.yd
585 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/9
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Manoj
1/8
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximitySchool ProximityClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
1w ago
S
Shilpi
1/14
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹7.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.yd
585 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/7
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra Private Limited
1/9
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.yd
540 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/11
0.49 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/6
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Arsalan Ahmad
1/3
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
Upcity Realty
1/5
0.61 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 140

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Homes
₹30.68 L - 35.48 L
Samriddhi Homes
by Samriddhi Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Noida
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Seller
Sam
Owner
0.41 km away
Resale
Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 1.9 kmMcDo...+ More
FI
Fairfox Itinfra pvt ltd
1/2
0.41 km away

1 RK Flat in Sector 140A, Noida

1 RK Flat
₹78 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
OP
OMR Proptech
1/9
0.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 138, Noida

100 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹39.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹78.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
SD
Sri Dwaraka Developers
0.43 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 138, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Sneha Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 140 for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 140, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Krasa Centrade Business Park Phase 2
Office, Shop BHK
Sector 140, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indo World Emporis Tower
Office, Shop BHK
Sector 140, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Geminate Grande
Office, Shop BHK
Sector 140, Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 140, Noida

5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 140A
1 people rated this locality
5
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year