Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Resale properties in Sector 145, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shaily Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.34 L/sq.mt
96 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 6.7 kmNoida Sector 145 Metro Station- 1.8 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FM
Find My Property Pvt Ltd
1/13
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.1 kmNoida Sector 144 Metro Station- 3.3 kmCafe ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.78 L/sq.mt
110 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.mt
100 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8 L/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 145

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
6.64 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal The Lake View Farm
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/30
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EI
Espace Infratech
1/2
Resale
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68 L/sq.mt
215 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 145 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 5 kmNoida Sector 144 Metro Station- 3.5 kmCafe Athyeka- 1.2 km
Updated
3w ago
TR
The Rental Desk
1/10
Resale
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.21 L/sq.yd
510 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 6.7 kmNoida Sector 145 Metro Station- 1.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Manoj
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86 L/sq.mt
97 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8 L/sq.mt
80 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
135 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
152 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 145

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal The Lake View Farm
₹1.13 Cr
Royal The Lake View Farm
by Royal Group
Agricultural Land
Jhatta, Noida
RG
ROYAL GROUP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
by Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
138 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/46
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.78 L/sq.mt
125 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OP
Om Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.62 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/18
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/29
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
EI
Espace Infratech
1/2
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.mt
230 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmSharda Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 0.1 kmSimply South- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/31
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/27
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/29
Resale
Godrej Jardinia
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.74 L/sq.mt
230 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 145, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sun Midcity Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 145,Noida
50.35 L-2.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 145, Noida

Sector 161
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mubarikpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 166
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 159
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 163
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 143A
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft