Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ACC Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by ACC Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

0.16 Acres

Leading real estate developer ACC Builders has developed prime residential complex Homes, it is located in Sector 44, Noida. The project is built on an area of 0.16 acres and is offering spacious, comfortable and well-ventilated 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Built-up area of 1 BHK apartments is 575 sq ft. for 2 BHK apartments it is 925 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 1275 sq ft. Apartments in Homes are available on resale....Read more
Car Parking
Gated Community
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+1
ACC Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (ACC Homes)

G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
JS
JSN SPACES
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
JS
JSN SPACES
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
JS
JSN SPACES
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.31k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Golf Course Metro StationLift
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGolf Course24*7 Security
JS
JSN SPACES
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
JS
JSN SPACES
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedLift
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPower Backup
JS
JSN SPACES
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of ...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop  •...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/16
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to ...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/14
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course Metro StationUtility ShopsAmp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around ACC Homes, Noida

Sector 43
1 people rated this locality
5
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera Bangar
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
21,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
22,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wave City Center
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149