More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Sundargarh District, Odisha

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sundargarh District? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sundargarh District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sundargarh District, Odisha - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Udit Nagar, Rourkela
3 BHK Flat (1792 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Koel Nagar, Rourkela
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Jagda, Rourkela
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dandiapali, Rourkela
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dandiapali
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Jagda, Rourkela
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jagda
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Jagda
Vivan Heights (585 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dandiapali, Rourkela
1 BHK Independent House (435 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Dandiapali, Rourkela
...Read more
SHYAM BUILDERS
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
KALIA DEVELOPER'S
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹240.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.G.M English School- 1.3 kmCWS Hospital- 1 kmThe Hexagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSector 18 Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Updated
5d ago
Mrigank Kabra
Owner
1/42
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
B R Singh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vivan Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Uday
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Abhishek Lohia
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Murlidhar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BL
Bajrang Lal Agarwal
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandiapali, Rourkela

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Sakuntalasah566
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 435 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dandiapali for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Arnolds School- 5.7 kmJaiprakash Hospital & Research Center Pvt Ltd.- 5.1 kmHungree Dosa Plaza- 0.1 kmForum Ga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anil Kumar Lal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dandiapali for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sudeep Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Udit Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL, UDITNAGAR (CENTRE OF EXELLENCE)- 0.1 kmCity Centre Uditnagar, Jaiprakash Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pratap Kumar Lenka
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹65.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pratap Kumar Lenka
Owner
2180 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Manoranjan Nayak
Owner
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Singh
Owner
2613 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dandiapali, Rourkela
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kamal Kumar Behera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Jagda for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Ritesh Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dandiapali for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Arnolds School- 1.8 kmJaiprakash Hospital & Research Center Pvt Ltd.- 0.7 kmNew Khana Khazana Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
20115 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagda, Rourkela
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
20115 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Sundargarh District, Odisha

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda is Rs. 10,488. The price range per sqft is Rs. 3,125 - Rs. 27,012. See Price Trends in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda?

There are 13 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda.

What are the most popular Projects in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda?

The most popular projects in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda?

There are 15 Flats available for sale in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda?

There are 15 Ready to Move Flats available in Sundargarh District, Jharsuguda. See all!