More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Pernamitta, Ongole

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pernamitta? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pernamitta, Ongole - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Santhapet, Ongole
Residential Plot (1494 sq.ft)
₹13.14 L
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (53 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Ongole, Prakasam
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Ongole, Prakasam
3 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ongole
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Seetha Ram Puram, Devuni Cheru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ongole, Prakasam
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ongole, Prakasam
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.99 L
Samatha Nagar, Ongole
...Read more
Sivaram
Owner
1/7
5.8 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Municipal High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Jaswanth
Owner
1/5
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.ft
53 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
4w ago
Srinu Talluri
Owner
1/8
3.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Kunamneni
Owner
1/10
2.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Sashitha
Owner
1/3
2.64 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Hari
Owner
1/4
3.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Boppudi Venu Gopal Rao
Owner
1/6
3.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ashok Yarragunta
Owner
1/12
1.93 km away
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anil Kumar
Owner
3.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Ch Venkateswarlu
Owner
1/6
4.9 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1/4
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satish
Owner
1/9
2.89 km away
Resale
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ongole Public School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sravani Boddapati
Owner
1/12
1.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Revathi
Owner
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
3.04 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Kishore Jyothi
Owner
1/6
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Bharath Ravanala
Owner
1/8
6.14 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/6
5.48 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kerala High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Donempudi Chakravarthi
Owner
6.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Dheeraj Dande
Owner
1/11
3.04 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mukthinutala Padu Rural, Ongole
3 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmSai Veena Mother & Childrens Hospital- 3 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR ...+ More
Mounika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ongole for Rs. 999999
3.04 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Kavitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ongole for Rs. 3500000
2.64 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
RAVI KANTH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2255 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ongole for Rs. 3250000
2.64 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Sadhik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ongole for Rs. 3200000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pernamitta, Ongole

Gallery Cover Pic of Padmasree Royal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Koppolu,Prakasam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruthi Dwaraka Nagar
Residential Plots
Bodduvaripalem,Prakasam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pernamitta, Ongole

3,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.