Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Santhapet, Ongole

Sort by:
Relevance
Jaswanth
Owner
1/5
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.ft
53 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
3w ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1/4
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Srinu Talluri
Owner
1/8
2.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kerala High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Madhu
Owner
1/7
2.82 km away
Resale
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kishore Jyothi
Owner
1/6
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Donempudi Chakravarthi
Owner
2.13 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mukthinutala Padu Rural, Ongole
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmSai Veena Mother & Childrens Hospital- 3 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR ...+ More
Venkatesh Reddy
Owner
2240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
0.72 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Chevuru Naresh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
2.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Mnr
Owner
7238 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
7238 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pavuluri Anuradha
Owner
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Ongole
1.74 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.5 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Santhapet, Ongole

Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruthi Dwaraka Nagar
Residential Plots
Bodduvaripalem,Prakasam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santhapet, Ongole

East Kammapalem
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
4,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramnagar
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MaratiPalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bandla Metla
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devuni Cheru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
East Christian Pet
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Nagar
3,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft