More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 362

Flats for Sale in Malampuzha-II, Palakkad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malampuzha-II? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malampuzha-II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malampuzha-II, Palakkad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Parali
3 BHK Independent House (1160 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Alathur
3 BHK Villa (2550 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Nurani, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Nurani, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kallekkulangara, Akathethara
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (2550 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Jainmedu, Vadakkanthara
3 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Nellissery, Vadakkanthara
Agricultural Land (15190 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Alathur
...Read more
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
14.17 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
24.45 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to HospitalSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
14.73 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
9.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
9.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
5.92 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to MallClose to HospitalClose to School
Updated
1d ago
SUKEERTHY CB
Owner
15190 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alathur, Palakkad
24.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹921.00/sq.ft
15190 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
PV
Premium Villas
1/8
5.92 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Satheesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankara for Rs. 40000000
21.37 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Nareshbahrain
Owner
1/14
17.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Premium Villas
1/10
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
21.37 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to MallChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Suresh Babu
Owner
1/3
20.85 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
21.37 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/2
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
5.99 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
13.23 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Premium Villas
1/8
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ram
Owner
1/31
5.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hanco Mountain Mist Apartments
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malampuzha-II, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 8
Property
Kulathuppalayam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kannammal Garden
Residential Plots
Madampatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindhavan Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalikkanaicken Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gujans Paripalana Phase IV Block 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madampatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G Seven Hills City
Property
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malampuzha-II, Palakkad

Chithra Nagar
3,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mattumanda
3,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalepully
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandranagar
3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft