Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Chaman Bagh, Palanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Chaman Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Chaman Bagh, Palanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Heaven Atmos (1921 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chaman Bagh, Palanpur
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Laxmipura
Saivilla Dreamhouse Sai Villa 6 (767 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parshvanath Nagar, Palanpur
Sai Shyam Villa 7 (462 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Laxmipura, Palanpur
Vijaybhai Bhagvatiprasad Yogi Shiv Ananta Bunglows (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parshvanath Nagar, Palanpur
...Read more
HP
Heaven Projects
1/17

4 BHK Bungalow in Chaman Bagh, Palanpur

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Dipakbhai
Owner
1/8
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SD
Saivilla Dreamhouse Private Limited
1/7
0.24 km away

4 BHK Villa in Parshvanath Nagar, Palanpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sai Shyam Builders
1/10
2.38 km away

4 BHK Villa in Laxmipura, Palanpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vijaybhai Bhagvatiprasad Yogi
1/5
0.25 km away

4 BHK Villa in Parshvanath Nagar, Palanpur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Chaman Bagh)

SD
Saivilla Dreamhouse Private Limited
1/7
0.24 km away

4 BHK Villa in Parshvanath Nagar, Palanpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
VB
Vijaybhai Bhagvatiprasad Yogi
1/5
0.25 km away

4 BHK Villa in Parshvanath Nagar, Palanpur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
Dipakbhai
Owner
1/8
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SS
Sai Shyam Builders
1/10
2.38 km away

4 BHK Villa in Laxmipura, Palanpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chaman Bagh, Palanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Heaven Atmos
4 BHK Bungalow
Chaman Bagh,Palanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Appartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chaman Bagh,Palanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Karen Pravin Avadh Greens
Residential Plots
Chaman Bagh,Palanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshardham 4 Residency
3 BHK Villa
Chaman Bagh,Palanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Patel Ahmedabad Amrutam Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chaman Bagh,Palanpur
47.45 L-67.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chaman Bagh, Palanpur

4,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft