Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Dhundhiyawadi, Palanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dhundhiyawadi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Dhundhiyawadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dhundhiyawadi, Palanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Florida (957 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhundhiyawadi, Palanpur
Maskan Al Hayat (346 sq.ft)
The Florida
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Dhundhiyawadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MI
Maskan Infra
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dhundhiyawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AD
Aditya Developers Banaskantha

Property in Dhundhiyawadi

Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Dhundhiyawadi)

LD
Labh Developers Mehsana
1/5
0.7 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Maheshwari Colony

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 336 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shiv Appartments
1/12
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chaman Bagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OG
Orchid Greens
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chaman Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹47.45 L - 48.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 1741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
HP
Heaven Projects
1/17
1.0 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Chaman Bagh

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
Karen Pravinbhai Kanjibhai
1/4
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaman Bagh

988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AR
Akshardham Realty Llp
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chaman Bagh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 1716 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Saivilla Dreamhouse Private Limited
1/7
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parshvanath Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 767 - 6136 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MS
M S Construction Banaskantha
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Parshvanath Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026