Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

3 BHK for sale in Pali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pali? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 6+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Pali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Makarwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Makarwali
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Makarwali
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Villa (1073 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Villa (1826 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Naya Gaon, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Ganesh Nagar, Pali
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kamala Nehru Nagar, Housing Board
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kamala Nehru Nagar, Housing Board
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Tagore Nagar, Pali
...Read more
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Globe Homes
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/11
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Station Road Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/7
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
5d ago
GB
Globe Builders And Developers
1/29

3 BHK Villa in Makarwali, Ajmer

3 BHK Villa
₹65.08 L - 98.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VL
Vinayak Land And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Adinath Complex B

3 BHK Flat in Akeli, Pali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bapu Nagar Extension for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mumtaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tagore Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A.D.Daga Public School- 0.9 kmRose Hospital Pali- 1 kmKesar Hotel- 0.1 kmBadsa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Chandra Prakash Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

 
 

Popular Locality for sale in Pali, Pali

4,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.