Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Alapur, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Alapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Alapur, Palwal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRS Pearl (940 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Alapur, Palwal
SRS Palm Home (497 sq.ft)
₹15.8 L - 16.3 L
Alapur, Palwal
SRS Affordable Housing (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alapur, Palwal
...Read more
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Alapur

2 BHK Flat
₹18.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.22 L - 24.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
SRS Group Builders

2 BHK Flat in Alapur

2 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L - 16.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SG
SRS Group Builders

2 BHK Flat in Alapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2017