Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ladpur, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Neha Pandey
1/5
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aarohi Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 0.1 kmChodhari Hare Krishan Dha...+ More