Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Resale properties in Palwalrural, Palwal

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Amit
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rambir
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.7 km
Updated
1w ago
User6207
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAgrasen Multispeciality hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vishvender Tewatia
Owner
8914 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paana Vihar, Palwal
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
8914 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.3 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.9 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Suresh Soni
Owner
891 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shiv Colony, Palwal
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹448.00/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 2 km
Surjeet
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwalrural, Palwal
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.4 kmCosmos Hospital- 1.9 kmGrand Prakash Dhaba- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 1.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Palwalrural for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jeevan Jyoti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 3.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Sunil
Owner
105 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwalrural, Palwal
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹49.52k/sq.ft
105 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmCosmos Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL- 0.1 km
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
528 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwalrural, Palwal
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Name
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Palwalrural for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom Valley Global School- 0.1 kmKaya Kalp Nature Cure Institute- 0.8 kmHotel Posh Bar and Restaurant- 0.1 kmDREAM MALL-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Palwalrural

Residential Lands for Sale in Propex City
₹50.11 L - 84.52 L
Propex City
by Propex Realty
Residential Plots
New Colony, Palwal
JR
J.K Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Associate Lavender Greens
₹43.65 L - 90.33 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohan Nagar for Rs. 7425000
Resale
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palwalrural, Palwal

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahi Tarang Residency Phase II
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
59.22 L-11.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Piyush Group City
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
19.78 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Basera Aroma City
Residential Plots
Palwalrural,Palwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adel Landmarks Green World
2 BHK Apartment
Palwalrural,Palwal
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Elite Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Palwalrural,Palwal
2.52 Cr-2.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Palwalrural, Palwal

Islamabad
177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shine Colony
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samshabad
2,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Vihar Colony
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Colony
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Colony
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Minar Gate Area
2,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khail Mohalla
2,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft