Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Panchmahal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Panchmahal? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Panchmahal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Panchmahal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VR Hillcrest (755 sq.ft)
₹17.2 L
Rampura, Panchmahal
Shreeji Residency (409 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokul Nagar, Panchmahal
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Halol G I D C, Panchmahal
...Read more
VG
VR Group
1/19

1 BHK Villa in Rampura

1 BHK Villa
₹17.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23 L - 23.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.53 L - 35.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/3

1 BHK Row House in Gokul Nagar

1 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
Parmar Rahul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Halol G I D C for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NALANDA SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNand Hospital Halol- 1.8 kmHotel Navjivan- 0.1 kmBansal Super Market- 1.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Panchmahal, Panchmahal

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Vrajraj Villa
2 BHK Villa
Rampura,Panchmahal
29.51 L-29.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Sankalp Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Rampura,Panchmahal
49.51 L-49.51 L

Popular Locality for sale in Panchmahal, Panchmahal

Halol G I D C
1 people rated this locality
5
6,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godhra
20,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vitthal Nagar
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muvala
10,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gokul Nagar
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navagam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ullas Nagar Society
1,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abhetwa
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft