Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Bhadra, Patan

Sort by:
Relevance
Mayur Modi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 711 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhadra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist in Pat...+ More
Dewaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhadra for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth M N High School- 0.8 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist i...+ More
Updated
4w ago