Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Resale properties in Bhadra, Patan

Sort by:
Relevance
Madhav Thakkar
Owner
1/7
2.35 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Ashvin Nayi
Owner
1/5
3.85 km away
Resale
Mahi Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Arjun
Owner
1/3
3.05 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SADVIDYA ACADEMY- 0.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist in Pat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mayur Modi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 711 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhadra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist in Pat...+ More
Dewaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhadra for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth M N High School- 0.8 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist i...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Rajlaxmi Society for Rs. 6200000
3.64 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford English School Patan- 0.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecolo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sahil Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhairav Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwati International Public School- 2.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best ...+ More
Jay Modi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 464 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansapur for Rs. 1600000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
464 sq.ft
Sanjiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Biliya for Rs. 16000000
28.7 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shifa Hospital- 7.1 kmHotel ronak- 3.1 kmKhali Char Rasta, Sidhpur Bus Stop- 2.6 km
Hhhhh
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pragati Nagar Society, Patan
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Imtiyaz
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Srinagar Society, Patan
1.2 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karan Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Krishnanagar Society for Rs. 900000
3.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Pooja Thakkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansapur for Rs. 350000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1143 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hansapur for Rs. 7000000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadra, Patan

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudrax Developers Rudrax Green
2 BHK Bungalow
Krishnanagar Society,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhan Panchamrut
3 BHK Villa
Hansapur,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Heritage
2, 3 BHK Villas
Hansapur,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sopan Sopan Green
3, 4 BHK Villas
Hansapur,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvani Divine Homes
3 BHK Villa
Hansapur,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Swadur Heritage
3 BHK Villa
Hansapur,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B V Suleshwari Sanidhya
4 BHK Villa
Hansapur,Patan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B V Suleshwari Sanidhya Phase 2
Residential Plots
Hansapur,Patan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Trade Center
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Hansapur,Patan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in H H Welcome Homes
Residential Plots
Dudkha,Patan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadra, Patan

Srinagar Society
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft