More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 47 of 47

Flats for Sale in Adoor, Pathanamthitta - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adoor? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adoor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adoor, Pathanamthitta - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
3 BHK Independent House (1340 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Thiruvalla
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Thiruvalla
2 BHK Independent House (8058 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thiruvalla
Residential Plot (7848 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Madammukku
2 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Thiruvalla
Residential Plot (810 sq.mt)
₹2.0 L
Omalloor
ABAD Infra Pinnacle (1708 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Pushpagiriyil Grand Casa (1362 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
Skyline Builders Augusta (973 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kuttapuzha, Pathanamthitta
...Read more
Rajeev Nair
Owner
1/11
29.85 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Medical College Hospital Thiruvalla- 0.9 kmThomson Food Mall | Thiruvalla- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T C Mathew
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvalla for Rs. 3200000
29.85 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
29.85 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopal Krishnan Nair
Owner
1/20
30.97 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
8058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Mats
32.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
7848 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marthoma Residential School- 0.4 kmTiruvalla Medical Mission Hospital (TMM Hospital )- 1 kmMaa Hotels- 1.5 kmDeepa...+ More
Akhil S
Owner
1/5
31.18 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
TINSEN THANKACHAN
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omalloor, Pathanamthitta
10.56 km away
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹246.00/sq.mt
810 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Arya Bharathi High School,Omaloor-(A.B.H.S)- 1 kmMuthoot Medical Centre- 0.1 kmAryaas Omalloor- 1 kmKunnithottathi...+ More
AB
ABAD Builders
1/31
31.95 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K - 7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Pushpagiriyil Builders
1/4
31.95 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/10
32.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuttapuzha, Pathanamthitta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
OB
Olive Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/7
28.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumoolapuram, Pathanamthitta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RP
Relcon Properties Pvt Ltd
34.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Perumthuruthy, Pathanamthitta

3 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AC
AVS Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Serene Heights
30.71 km away

Property in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/20
31.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request