Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Bhadroya, Pathankot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhadroya? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhadroya)

Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 408 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jodhamal Colony for Rs. 1400000
1.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- 0.1 kmCity Ce...+ More
Manmohan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 816 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 1600000
2.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mela Devi Kalra Arya Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadroya, Pathankot

Gallery Cover Pic of Noorpur Hills Estate
Property
Baldun,Kangra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadroya, Pathankot

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Bhadroya, Pathankot

Ready to Move Projects around Bhadroya, Pathankot

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Florence City
Kingriya,Pathankot
4 BHK Villa
1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rasila Sant Rasila Avenue
Kotli Muglan,Pathankot
Gallery Cover Pic of Gupta New Town Avenue
Kotli Muglan,Pathankot
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerging Valley 2
Dalla Balim,Pathankot
3 BHK Duplex
59.4 L - 59.4 L