More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Tajpur, Pathankot

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajpur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tajpur, Pathankot - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (10890 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tajpur, Pathankot
Anil Lohtia
Owner
10890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tajpur, Pathankot
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmS.K.R Hospital & Trauma Center Private Limited- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Tajpur)

Hartik
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 AFS Pathankot- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹262.00/sq.ft
304920 sq.ft
Sunil
Owner
1/17
3.6 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
ShivRaj Thakur
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mela Devi Kalra Arya Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- ...+ More
Dev
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mela Devi Kalra Arya Senior Secondary Public School- 1.4 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- ...+ More
Tarunmahajan
Owner
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - City Center Mall, ...+ More
Samrat
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmKhalsa Hindu Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manmohan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 816 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 1600000
4.0 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Soma Devi
Owner
2475 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malikpur, Pathankot
4.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School PATHANKOT- 3.7 kmS.K.R Hospital & Trauma Center Private Limited- 0.6 kmFlames- 0.1 kmSwarn Jaya...+ More
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 408 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jodhamal Colony for Rs. 1400000
5.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- 0.1 kmCity Ce...+ More
Amritpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khanpur for Rs. 9999999
6.9 kms away
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Convent School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKhalsa Hindu Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 2.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tajpur, Pathankot

Residential Lands for Sale in CM Sant Estate
Residential Plots
Padian Lahri,Pathankot
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tajpur, Pathankot

2,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft