More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nabha Gate, Patiala - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabha Gate? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nabha Gate. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nabha Gate)

Sanjeevandeep Singh Sandhu
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Budha Dal Public School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOma...+ More
Vikram
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yadavindra Public School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOm...+ More
Mayank
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
5349 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School, Patiala- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi S...+ More
BD
Bajwa Developers
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raymajra, Patiala

442404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Anit
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Deep
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amandeep Singh
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhupindra International Public School | Best School In Patiala- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- ...+ More
Tannu Seth
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.9 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Sarup Developers
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Friend Colony, Patiala

2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Upinder Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Ranbir Singh
Owner
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Arsh Mahajan
Owner
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dream House Patiala
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
PREETI
Owner
1/23
5.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.9 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 2.8 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0...+ More
Jaswinder Singh
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 2.7 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmA.C. Market S...+ More
Aaaa
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Rajan Mangal
Owner
1/12
5.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Amandeep
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmVRC City Mall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nabha Gate, Patiala

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Victoria Enclave
Property
Patran,Patiala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siel Industrial Estate Limited
Property
Rajpura,Patiala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Innovative Sky View Estates
Residential Plots
Malkana,Patiala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nabha Gate, Patiala

600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft