Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Resale Houses in Patiala

Sort by:
Relevance
Upinder Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Manu Joshi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Patiala Cantt- 0.9 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PREETI
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.9 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 2.8 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sharanpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Focal Point for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹757.00/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amanjot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 188 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ajit Nagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Fatima Convent Secondary School- 0.5 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0....+ More
Niranjan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1179 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Friends Colony for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Fatima Convent Secondary School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Kanwaljit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Top Khana Gate for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Budha Dal Public School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall-...+ More
Vicky Chuhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charan Bagh for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 km
Sukhvinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Urban Estate for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹272.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo Public School patiala India phase 1- 0.1 kmPark Hospital Patiala- 3.8 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmVRC City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashu Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ajit Nagar for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Sunil Kumar Bhalla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sai Arpan, Nabha for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Sai Arpan
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai- 1.4 kmScience Park Metro Station- 2.1 kmMc...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Patiala, Patiala

Rajpura
2 people rated this locality
5
5,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urban Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft