More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2330

Flats for Sale in Sultanpur, Danapur Nizamat, Danapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sultanpur? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sultanpur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sultanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sultanpur, Danapur Nizamat, Danapur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gulabi Mega City Apartment (614 sq.ft)
₹38.07 L - 1.21 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Danapur
Sai Creative Enclave (1112 sq.ft)
₹61.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Danapur, Patna
GBN Skywalk (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Ashiana Green City Phase 2 (1155 sq.ft)
₹80.85 L - 1.17 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Satyamev Heights (1065 sq.ft)
₹60.71 L - 71.08 L
Ram Krishna Puram, Patna
Kirti Raman Residency (875 sq.ft)
₹56.88 L - 1.16 Cr
Danapur, Patna
GBN Kusum Raj Residency (587 sq.ft)
₹30.52 L - 96.62 L
Danapur, Patna
AJAY CITY (1082 sq.ft)
₹73.58 L - 1.05 Cr
Danapur, Patna
...Read more
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
VR
V R Properties
1/17
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L - 83.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kashyap Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KG
Kashyap Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
UE
Umrawat Engicon Private Limited
1/10
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
6d ago
S
Satyam
1/16
2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shriniwas Kuber Residency
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RB
Realty Bihar
1/27
0.97 km away
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/12
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to HospitalMetro Station ProximityEntrance on East Side
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/7
0.4 km away
New Booking
₹55.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/5
0.4 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
0.4 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
6d ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/10
1.65 km away
New Booking
Sunit Housing Private Limited Ambrosia
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to G.D. Goenka Public School, R K PuramLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
2.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
0.4 km away
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sultanpur, Patna

Mithila Colony
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yadav Colony
5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sultanpur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Capital Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.78 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Meadow View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
136.23 Cr-419.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AJAY CITY
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
73.58 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Icon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.2 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulabi Mega City Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
38.07 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Winsome Dwarika Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Lotus Plaza
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Signature
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.13 Cr-29.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clay Chaudhary Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sultanpur, Patna

Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5