Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Surareddy Palem, Prakasam

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/6
89.7 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹939.00/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
ZPH BOYS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCHANDRA HOSPITAL MARKAPURAM- 0.1 kmNew Spicy Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jaswanth
Owner
1/5
12.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.ft
53 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
3w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/5
25.74 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
SI
Srea Ifra Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Surareddy Palem, Prakasam

183 sq.yd Plot
₹14.18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹15.5 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹18.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹861.0/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
Praveen
Owner
1/6
57.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1/4
12.17 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ashitha Infra Mangalagiri
Owner
1/2
17.81 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhashyam School- 0.8 kmChandamama Restaurant- 0.1 kmSingarayakonda Bus Station- 1.7 km
Satya B
1/3
76.56 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 L
Avg. price: ₹308.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. MMK Sharma Hospital- 3 km
Srinu Talluri
Owner
1/8
11.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
12.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/6
11.01 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kerala High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Madhu
Owner
1/7
12.17 km away
Resale
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
12.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kishore Jyothi
Owner
1/6
12.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
EV
Enugala Vikram Reddy
1/2
25.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Prakasam

2981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pradhanyatha Developers
1/5
93.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Idupur, Prakasam

1066 sq.yd Plot
₹7.48 L
4840 sq.yd Plot
₹24.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹78.0/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
SK
Sai Krishna Estates
1/4
56.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podili, Prakasam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
WB
Wellfare Building and Estates
1/2
18.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Singarayakonda, Prakasam

1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
GD
GVR Developers
1/5
76.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Donakonda, Prakasam

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Donempudi Chakravarthi
Owner
8.15 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mukthinutala Padu Rural, Ongole
13.79 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmSai Veena Mother & Childrens Hospital- 3 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR ...+ More
CH VENKATASIVARAO
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koppolu, Prakasam
9.91 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 1.9 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- ...+ More
Venkatesh Reddy
Owner
2240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
9.53 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
11.41 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Chevuru Naresh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
12.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surareddy Palem, Prakasam

Residential Lands for Sale in Srea Aura Bliss
Residential Plots
Surareddy Palem,Prakasam
14.18 L-18.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Surareddy Palem, Prakasam

Ongole
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koppolu
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koppolu Rural
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vegamukkapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Markapur
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandukur
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singarayakonda
5,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podili
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donakonda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pakala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.