Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

New Residential Projects in Guduvancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Guduvancheri? Housing.com offers 184+ Ready to Move, 12+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Guduvancheri. Choose from 46+ new & upcoming projects in Guduvancheri. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Guduvancheri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Diamond House (508 sq.ft)
₹23.37 L - 50.05 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Sri Evergreen Garden (761 sq.ft)
₹43.38 L - 68.23 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Krish Mother Land (669 sq.ft)
₹15.72 L - 70.03 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
NSquare Sai Orchid Meadows Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 55.0 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Shriram Shankari (585 sq.ft)
₹29.98 L - 85.57 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
AV Brindavanam (910 sq.ft)
₹45.49 L - 51.5 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
SPP Ikon (855 sq.ft)
₹29.93 L - 60.03 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
White Town Villas (1735 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Guduvancheri, Chennai
SM Narasimman Nagar (643 sq.ft)
₹17.35 L - 36.81 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Vanam At Purva Soukhyam (435 sq.ft)
₹14.14 L - 1.66 Cr
Guduvancheri, Chennai
...Read more
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.58 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.69 L - 68.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹15.77 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹20.77 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹33.16 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.42 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹38.61 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹38.82 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹42.51 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹43.26 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹45.35 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹70.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NB
NSquare Builders
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.98 L - 36.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L - 60.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L - 85.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AH
AV Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 51.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SR
SPP REALTY
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

855 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹31.15 L
942 sq.ft Plot
₹32.97 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹37.24 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹38.26 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹38.47 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Guduvancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
5.47 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
5.48 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
6.83 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Pothigai Villa
2.71 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Premier Pothigai Villa
Premier Housing And Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SP
SM Promoters
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

643 sq.ft Plot
₹17.35 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹25.13 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹28.66 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹29.58 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹36.03 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹14.14 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹52.98 L
1730 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹59.48 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹62.73 L
2182 sq.ft Plot
₹70.92 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹71.69 L
2230 sq.ft Plot
₹72.47 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹75.72 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹78.97 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹82.22 L
2630 sq.ft Plot
₹85.47 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹88.72 L
2830 sq.ft Plot
₹91.97 L
2930 sq.ft Plot
₹95.22 L
3030 sq.ft Plot
₹98.47 L
5082 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
5100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GN
Golden nest realtors
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹85.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
VSBN Group
1/27

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

758 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹34.84 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹38.16 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹39.86 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹41.44 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹67.65 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹78.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.96 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹85.32 L
2236 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
1 BHK Villa
₹18.67 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.89 L - 26.96 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.33 L - 41.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
3w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/12

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

665 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹21.15 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹35.37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
M
mohan
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.4 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AH
AK Homes Chennai
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NB
Nesam Builders
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹16.56 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Guduvancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Pothigai Villa
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Premier Pothigai Villa
by Premier Housing And Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier SV Nilayam Villas
₹50.99 L - 54.95 L
Premier SV Nilayam Villas
by Premier Housing And Properties
2 BHK Villa
Mannivakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
I
Invicon
1/14

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.65 L - 48.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 59.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

601 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹17.19 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹17.74 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Green Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

892 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹18.22 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹18.46 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹20.08 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹22.74 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹24.14 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 36.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L - 44.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
FD
Featherlite Developers
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.21 L - 92.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
JE
Jayaguru Enterprises
1/4

880 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹34.54 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹40.28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L - 40.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
H
Home Livaa
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

855 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹15.45 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹17.76 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹19.23 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.59 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AH
Aditi Housing
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.99k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TH
Therase Homes
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Nandheeshwarar Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹62.99 L - 64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/12

811 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹24.95 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40.68 L - 48.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AC
AV Constructions Chennai
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.03 L - 18.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.68 L - 31.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.16 L - 34.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Guduvancheri, Chennai

TTC Nagar
7,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siripi Nagar
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Ayya Nagar
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankaja Ammal Nagar
5,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
5,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Guduvancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Home Haripriya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri,Chennai
18.17 L-34.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Urmika