Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

New Residential Projects in Gandipet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandipet? Housing.com offers 37+ Ready to Move, 21+ Under Construction and 29+ Resale Projects in Gandipet. Choose from 55+ new & upcoming projects in Gandipet. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandipet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Colonial Lucent Villas (3473 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Hallmark Treasor (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
The Trilight (2888 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 13.88 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Elan By Meenakshi (7240 sq.ft)
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Northstar Hillside (5300 sq.ft)
₹10.64 Cr - 13.38 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Hidden Coves (6190 sq.ft)
₹17.02 Cr - 44.72 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Northstar Allura Villa 1 To 35 (4244 sq.ft)
₹7.85 Cr - 8.75 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Gauthami Vivana (4896 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Terminus Aranya (5373 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandipet, Hyderabad
NN Lake Front (3560 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
...Read more
AH
Acre Home
1/3
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.64 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3d ago
EG
estat group
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Gandipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.39 Cr - 13.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K - 12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MI
Meenakshi Infrastructures Private Limited
1/33

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
NH
Northstar Homes
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹10.64 Cr - 13.38 Cr