Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Police Colony, Connaught Place, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Police Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Police Colony)

MC
Mangubhai Chhotubhai Patel
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area, New Delhi

1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties
1/10
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

1 RK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.46 Cr - 10.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
UG
Unity Group
1/24
3.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr - 12.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2618 - 5236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
AB
Aman Buildwell
1/15
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Defence Colony, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.06k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
1/7
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ftSizes: 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SR
Simran Realtors
1/8
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar II, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/25
6.7 kms away

3, 4, 5, 8 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shadipur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹24.31 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.45 Cr - 15.45 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.98 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹32.21 Cr
8 BHK Penthouse
₹32.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 9774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Simran Realtors
1/11
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Redpro Group
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Shastri Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Apartment
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mahatma Jyoti Rao Phule Marg Area, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2000 sq.ft.
MP
Maan Properties & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Residency
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansari Nagar East, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22 L
OS
Om Sai Basera Welfare Society Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Basera Sai Towers
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Roop Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2100 sq.ft.
S
Suraj
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Roop Nagar
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Roop Nagar, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2385 - 2504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Police Colony, New Delhi

Hanuman Road Area
68,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Police Colony, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Police Colony, New Delhi