Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Ready to Move Properties in Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance
Samarth Kothari
Owner
1/23
5.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GI
Global India Propertys
1/21
11.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalapet, Viluppuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
LR
Lalith Real Estate
1/5
3.41 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GI
Global India
1/10
10.59 km away
New Booking
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Pubs & Restaurants
GI
Global India
1/8
10.59 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
GI
Global India
1/12
10.59 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Mall
Saravanan
Owner
1/8
5.25 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Niranjan K
Owner
1/4
5.28 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Aadhavan
Owner
1/2
3.09 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/6
4.09 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 1.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Hareesh
Owner
1/2
4.63 km away
Resale
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Achariya Siksha Mandir- 0.1 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 0.1 kmIrfan restaurant- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 0.1 km
MOHAN R
Owner
1/9
2.86 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
Housing Partner
1/5
4.64 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
PRIME PROPERTIES
Owner
1/4
5.24 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Avinash
Owner
1/8
5.52 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Astra Pondy Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Aruthra Nagar,Puducherry
33.75 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of India Brundavani
Property
Cuddalore Town,Cuddalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Navarkulam
5,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lawspet
1 people rated this locality
4
7,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathirkamam
6,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marie Oulgaret
3,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Annamalai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vazhudavur
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thanthai Periyar Nagar
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reddiarpalayam
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saram
7,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Ready to Move Projects around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Singapore Promenade
Lawspet,Puducherry
Gallery Cover Pic of Anbalaya Apartment
Annamalai Nagar,Puducherry
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeayam French Garden
Thanthai Periyar Nagar,Puducherry
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jananis Soundaryam
Marie Oulgaret,Puducherry