More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3575

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1143 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Wanawadi Gaon, Wanwadi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Camp, Pune
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹6.81 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar
...Read more
AM
Anjali M
1/8
2.77 km away
New Booking
Anandtara Iris Residences Phase I
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
P
Pranita
1/24
2.72 km away
Resale
Magarpatta Annex
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/31
4.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 6200000
3.14 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
P
Payal
1/24
3.28 km away
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shrinath Properties
1/30
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Iris
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
2.36 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/28
2.47 km away
Resale
₹6.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePOP FinishingSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.88 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.61 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
A
Akshayproperties20
1/17
4.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ma...+ More
TR
TN REALTY
1/21
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hada...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/10
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandtara Whitefield Residences
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/25
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Forest County
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yash Properties
1/25
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Corp Paradise
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/28
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
PGD Pinnacle
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
P
Pranita
1/3
3.35 km away
Resale
Athashri Apartments
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
1540 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
3.69 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Payal
1/20
3.46 km away
New Booking
Marvel Azure
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
GM
George Massy
1/33
4.19 km away
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/12
2.19 km away
Resale
Karia Konark Kinara
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, PuneLift
Updated
6d ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/19
1.61 km away
Resale
Osian One And Only Phase 3
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/16
4.17 km away
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Magarpatta Grevillea, Magarpatta City for Rs. 16500000
3.1 km away
Resale
Magarpatta Grevillea
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HOUSING LANDMARK REALTY
1/26
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Keshavnagar Bus StopClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
M
Madhav
1/24
3.09 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/9
2.52 km away
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/10
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Pravinware1
1/23
3.09 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunger
1/20
3.39 km away
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/22
3.18 km away
New Booking
Shubh Tristar Wing A
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
1/19
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Jasminium
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Nagar, Pune

8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of A K Sky One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Suites By Bramhacorp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
65.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Park Land Homes II F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pridecraft Amaira
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bund Garden Project
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichaitanya 9 Tara Crest
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Bird Nest CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyboat Casa Verde A Wing
3 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Pune

Koregaon Park
19 people rated this locality
4.51
17,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.99%
Rise in last 1 Year