Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 754

New Residential Projects in Dehu Phata, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dehu Phata? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dehu Phata, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samarth Padmavati Angan (348 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 30.66 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
DML Pride (560 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Skyways Vrundavan C (116 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Skyways Vrundavan H I (1196 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Lunkad Anand Tarang (344 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Sai Empire J (1153 sq.ft)
₹43.81 L - 1.2 Cr
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Lotus Urban Homes (617 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 56.29 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Shiv Samarth Residency (280 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gopalpura, Pune
7 Hills Plot B (931 sq.ft)
₹32.58 L - 94.34 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Sai Empire (477 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charholi Budruk, Pune
...Read more
SC
Samarth Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Padmavati Angan
2.97 km away

1 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 30.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DA
DML Assocites
0.98 km away

1 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SM
Skyways Multicon LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyways Vrundavan C
1.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SM
Skyways Multicon LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyways Vrundavan H I
1.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
LB
Lunkad Builder
0.92 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Sai Angan Projects LLP
1/2
2.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1153 sq.ft Plot
₹43.81 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹53.23 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹53.86 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹61.51 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.64 L
1716 sq.ft Plot
₹65.22 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹66.08 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.24 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹68.18 L
1810 sq.ft Plot
₹68.78 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹71.68 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
2829 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3159 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LG
Lotus Group
1/13
2.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.0 L - 56.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SS
Shiv Samarth Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Samarth Residency
0.97 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopalpura, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.31 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
6.53 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
0.76 kmfrom
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Santiago Skymont
Aasha Heritage
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 24Life Exotica
1.08 kmfrom
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
24Life Exotica
24LIFE
3 BHK Flat Dudulgaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
DD
Dnyaneshwar Dagadu Khandve
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Plot B
2.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

931 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
948 sq.ft Plot
₹33.18 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹33.96 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹41.71 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹41.83 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹44.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹59.01 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹66.51 L
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹67.73 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹70.62 L
2696 sq.ft Plot
₹94.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sai Angan Projects LLP
1/8
2.36 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K - 17.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RP
Raahi Properties
1/2
0.84 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PV
Pasaydan Ventures
1/2
1.58 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakur Vasti, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2031
S
Swami Developers Pune
1/2
2.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Alandi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SU
Shree Umiya Buildcon
1/2
1.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JS
Jagrutsara Structures Llp
1/2
2.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SG
Silver Group
1/17
4.25 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
JM
Jay Mahi Patel Family Trust
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Reeyansh Park
2.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
SA
Sai Angan Projects LLP
1/4
3.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

851 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹35.08 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹37.93 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹38.27 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹38.59 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹43.14 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹46.65 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹48.09 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹55.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AR
Aakar Realties
1/25
2.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.32 L - 62.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.62 L - 78.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vaishnavi Builders & Promoters
1/12
1.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹11.08 L - 26.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.56 L - 26.22 L
Possession: Jan, 2025
IP
Ideal Promoters And Developers
1/6
3.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.01 L - 20.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 25.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
TA
Tanish Associates
1/7
2.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

694 sq.ft Plot
₹21.71 L
697 sq.ft Plot
₹21.81 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹25.4 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹25.52 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹27.12 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹27.58 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹28.57 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹29.08 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹30.46 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹33.29 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
GG
Gada Group
1/9
2.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.11 L - 18.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.68 L - 19.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shridhar Associates
1/16
2.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AB
Arihant Buildcon
1/4
4.04 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 40.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KR
Keys Reality
1/24
2.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 39.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.46 L - 52.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shruti Promoters Pune
1/2
1.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 38.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TA
Tanish Associates
1/7
1.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Charholi Budruk, Pune

866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot