Aakar Realties + 5 more1/222.3 kms awayZero BrokerageTopaz Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹59.2 L - 66.51 L3 BHK Flat₹79.75 L - 85.68 LAvg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DPDream Properties + 1 more1/152.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBoston RERA2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L - 75.25 LAvg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Pune Property Investors + 2 more1/296.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNesterra RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 85.33 L2.5 BHK Flat₹93.3 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
NewDoor Realty + 3 more1/140.8 km awayZero BrokerageSantiago Skymont RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹58.9 L3 BHK Flat₹75.9 LAvg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
NewDoor Realty + 1 more1/230.9 km awayZero BrokerageKalpdeep Austin Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹51.25 L - 53.44 L3 BHK Flat₹66.3 L - 66.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
NewDoor Realty + 3 more1/441.0 km awayZero BrokerageDMK Stella B2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹57 L - 58.37 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
G Rathod Realty + 2 more1/201.1 kms awayZero Brokerage24Life Exotica RERA3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹63.36 L - 70.4 LAvg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PPPune Property Investor + 3 more1/291.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrism City Blue RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹59.62 L - 63.46 L3 BHK Flat₹96.65 L - 99.74 L4 BHK Flat₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/221.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKamalraj Akshardham RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹50.07 L - 55.19 L3 BHK Flat₹69.57 L - 69.92 LAvg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
NewDoor Realty1/91.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRajvi Evara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹55.8 L3 BHK Flat₹74.73 LAvg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/261.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKeshav Tathastu Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹52.3 L - 54.2 L3 BHK Flat₹72.45 L - 75.81 LAvg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/232.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSankalp Hilife RERA2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹63.3 L - 68.06 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.4 L4 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
DPDream Properties 1/262.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMontreal at Pride World City RERA2, 4 BHK Duplexes in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Duplex₹1.11 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Pune Property Investors1/102.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBoston ABC RERA2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹64.66 LAvg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftSizes: 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Pune Property Investors + 2 more1/182.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram Sky Park RERA1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹43.64 L - 43.81 L2 BHK Flat₹58.19 L - 68.55 L2.5 BHK Flat₹69.64 L - 70.47 LAvg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
PPPune Property Investor + 2 more1/242.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSankalp Sierra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹90.29 L - 99.97 L4 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/262.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMountain Jewel RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹89 L - 1.14 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K - ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 999 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
TTThe tigerkiller reailty + 5 more1/252.7 kms awayZero BrokerageInfini Jagtap City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹59.99 L3 BHK Flat₹72.99 L - 73.07 LAvg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor + 2 more1/203.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKakade Genesis A7 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹64.95 L - 73.22 L3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L4 BHK Flat₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
NewDoor Realty + 1 more1/193.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePrakash The Hallmark Wings D E F RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹63 L - 80.41 L3 BHK Flat₹98 LAvg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact