Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pate Timescapes

Sort by:
Relevance
PT
by Pate Developers

3 BHK Apartment

12

In this busy life where people don’t have time to get rest for a while, Timescape is the best place to live in. The clean environment with charming paranoma peters out the stress and reduces the burden from your shoulders. The beautiful nature that surrounds this building keeps its mark in the hearts of the people for a long period of time who have just seen it once. Ultra-modern facilities with fresh technologies and high quality unparallel architectural designs are the two plus points for which this project is in demand. Buyers come here to see the site and get spellbind by the attractive environment and cool breeze coming from the outside of this apartment. The peaceful effect of this building with a scene of profligate design and creative atmosphere is the main reason for which people get mesmerized towards its outstanding magnetism. This well designed building structure offers ultramodern facilities along with trustworthy services to the customer....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Valet Parking
Video Door Security
Fire Fighting System
+8
AL
Amit Lavar
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pate Timescapes
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nal Stop Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago