Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jaykamal Avasar

Sort by:
Relevance
JA
by Jaykamal Developers

3 BHK Apartment

3

0.2 Acres

Pune's residential project, Jaykamal Avasar is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK formats in Gultekdi. It is a Under Construction project by Jaykamal Developers. Jaykamal Avasar is set in an area of 0.2 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 16630.0 - 17265.0 sq.ft.. Jaykamal Avasar was launched in November 2023 and possession date is Jul, 2027. There are 6 units in Jaykamal Avasar. There is 1 building. Jaykamal Avasar is located in CTS No 2/3, 2/7 And FP No 475B/3, 475B/7, Gultekadi.Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Jaykamal Avasar today!.Jaykamal Avasar is a RERA registered project with ID P52100053496.Gultekdi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Footpaths/Pedestrian
Fire Fighting System
+9
RH
Ready Homes
1/24
New Booking
Jaykamal Avasar
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Market Yard Gultekdi Bus Stop