Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Rahul Sai Ramdas

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
by Rahul Builder

1 BHK Apartment

2

0.49 Acres

Rahul Sai Ramdas is a project by Rahul Builder in Pune. Rahul Sai Ramdas offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Hadapsar, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.49 Acres . There is 1 building in this project. Rahul Sai Ramdas offers some of the most exclusive 1 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 178.0 - 530.0 sq.ft.. The address of Rahul Sai Ramdas is S. No. 94, Hissa No. 2 A /1, 2 A /1/3, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar.Rahul Sai Ramdas ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52100028366.The firm has since then developed 5 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Hadapsar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Lift(s)
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+3
Rahul Sai Ramdas Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rahul Sai Ramdas)

PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Sandesh P
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure Veg,Hadapsar- 0.1 kmAman...+ More
S
Sandesh P
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming Pool
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/19
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
SS
Sales S
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Tupe Hospital Bus StopLift
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/21
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/19
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/25
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
AR
AS Realtors
1/21
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmGarwa Pure V...+ More
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/20
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
AR
AS Realtors
1/19
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/6
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/19
2.7 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
AR
AS Realtors
1/20
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Spec...+ More
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
1/23
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
81.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
43.68 L - 1.02 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Altorios 2 O
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.0 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailesh Construction Riddhi Siddhi Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
33.48 L-52.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueroof Sylva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
60.68 L-95.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RUI 17 Monica Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
34.76 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Mayurban
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.36 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
83.2 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerhe,Pune
85.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood