Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in marvel cerise

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
by Marvel Realtors

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

15

Located near Kharadi in Kharadi, Marvel Cerise is an upcoming residential project from Marvel Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Marvel Cerise has Rainwater Harvesting, Atm, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area and Sports Area. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kharadi is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Kharadi....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Table Tennis
Business Suites
Kid's Pool
+50
Marvel Cerise Project Images
MS
Manoj Sonar
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Marvel Cerise
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Marvel Cerise)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/48
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/49
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
R Homes Realty
1/12
0.1 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower Backup
AR
AS Realty
1/29
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift24*7 Security
AR
AS Realty
1/18
0.3 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/23
0.3 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedSmart Home
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 4 more
1/30
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/23
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/24
0.4 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
RH
R Homes Realty
1/21
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ More
RH
R Homes Realty
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Marvel Cerise, Pune

Nagar Road
10,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulaja Bhawani Nagar
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aple Ghar Society
7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ram Society
3,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kawade Wasti
2,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pranjali Patil Nagar
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaygude Wada
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varale
1 people rated this locality
5
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC
10,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
6,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
18,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtekdi Industrial Area
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhoslenagar
18,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JM Road
18,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wireless Colony
12,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahul Nagar
16,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%
Rise in last 1 Year