Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Resale in Pride World City

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
by Pride Group

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

12

12 Acres

About the Project - Pride World City by Pride Builders LlpWelcome to Pride World City by Pride Builders Llp, a prestigious residential project located in Charholi Budruk, Pune. This project is ready to move in, so you can start living your dream life right away. The project offers 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments with a spacious area ranging from 631 to 1056 sq.ft. There are a total of 1296 units spread across 18 towers, ensuring a vibrant community for you and your family.You can avail home loans from reputed financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, and Punjab National Bank.There are 1296 units of 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Pride World City, Charholi Budruk, Pune, spread across 18 towers.About the Builder Section - Pride Builders LlpPride Builders Llp, established in 1998, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With years of experience and expertise, they have successfully delivered numerous residential and commercial projects. Their commitment to quality and customer satisfaction sets them apart from others.About the Locality - Charholi Budruk, PuneCharholi Budruk, Pune, is a thriving locality with excellent connectivity and all the necessary amenities nearby. You'll find reputed hospitals like Dhanvantari Clinic and Ajeenkya HealthCare, ensuring quality healthcare services for you and your loved ones. For education, there are renowned schools like Akansha School, C'eyes English School, and D Y Patil International School in the vicinity. Shopping malls like Ajeenkya DY Patil School of Engineering and ADYPU School of Law offer a great retail therapy experience. The locality is well-connected to the main highway, making commuting a breeze.Project AmenitiesPride World City offers a host of amenities that will enhance your lifestyle. The spacious properties are designed to provide maximum comfort and convenience. The strategically located schools, recreational facilities, and hospitals ensure that everything you need is just a stone's throw away. The stylishly designed residential apartments boast top-notch fixtures and fittings, providing a touch of luxury. With well-ventilated apartments offering pleasant views, you can enjoy the beauty of the surroundings. The project also features state-of-the-art architecture and high-end lifestyle amenities, including a club house, swimming pool, gymnasium, and landscaped gardens. The project is a gated community with 24x7 security, ensuring your safety and peace of mind.In conclusion, Pride World City by Pride Builders Llp in Charholi Budruk, Pune, offers ready-to-move-in apartments with a range of configurations and excellent amenities. With its prime location and well-established builder, this project is the perfect choice for those seeking a comfortable and luxurious living experience."...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
Letter Box
+55
Pride World City Project Images
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/38
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rupali Kamble
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClose to Pragatti International Schools- Best s...+ More
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PI
Phoenix Infra
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Goodwill SquareGymnasium
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EG
Empire Group Of Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D Y Patil International School, Pune- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Stati...+ More
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International AirportCommunity Hall
PI
Phoenix Infra
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
G
Gupta
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
VP
Vision Properties
1/22
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2938 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Property
1/29
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rupali Kamble
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Classic Homes
1/23
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
EG
Empire Group Of Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
DP
DK Properties
1/18
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Classic Homes
1/23
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Lohegaon

Lohegaon,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.53 L - 76.24 L
Lohegaon,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
45.58 L - 2.04 Cr
Lohegaon,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
37.63 L - 37.63 L
Lohegaon,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
43.5 L - 1.28 Cr
Lohegaon,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
82.0 L - 1.4 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Wellington At
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia SingaPune
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Tejalkunj No 2
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
2.97 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dedge Chaitrangan Phase II
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kirkatwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Radha Kishan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kirkatwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon Chandrasmit
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
2.06 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Audumbar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokate Emerald Oasis
3 BHK Apartment
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreesha Devki CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
88.43 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Aditi
2 BHK Apartment