Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Godrej Emerald Waters

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

7.16 Acres

Emerald Waters by "Godrej" - A new Premium residential address in PCMC. Redefining the skyline & luxury of the PCMC @ Vallabhnagar ,Opp. to Santukaram Metro station & next to ICC Gaurav Tech Park, Pimpri. Spread over 8+ acres of land, offering high-end residences....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+50
Godrej Emerald Waters Project Images
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/30
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/47
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empire Estate Bus StopClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Prop Buddies
1/42
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Prop Buddies
1/33
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Prop Buddies
1/33
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2397 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago