Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Sai Sairaj Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Saibaba Sales Pvt.Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

12

1 Acres

There are various amenities in Sai Sairaj Heights with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Pune, the area of Pune District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+10
Sai Sairaj Heights Project Images
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Sai Sairaj Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
1/2
Resale
Sai Sairaj Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/10
New Booking
Sai Sairaj Heights
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Dhanashreepramoduchil
1/20
Resale
Sai Sairaj Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing