Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Krisala 41 Evoke

Sort by:
Relevance
K4
by Krisala Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

6

1.48 Acres

Garbage Disposal
Gazebo
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+41
Krisala 41 Evoke Project Images
V
VAISHNAVI
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
S
SAYALI
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyHigh Tech AlarmPhysically Disabled Friendly
KS
Kartiki S
1/20
Resale
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/24
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹62.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
S
SAYALI
1/14
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationAmphitheatreGated Community
S
SAYALI
1/13
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCommunity HallHigh Tech Alarm...+ More
S
SAYALI
1/13
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹71.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationCommunity HallFire Fighting System
S
SAYALI
1/13
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹56.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantRecently Renovated