Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mit Riviera Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Mit Riviera Apartment is a residential project in Sangamvadi, Pune. Mit Riviera Apartment is located in Boat Club Road, Near Goethe Institut Max Mueller Bhavan, Sangamvadi.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Mit Riviera Apartment.Sangamvadi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
RA
Radha Advani
1/12
Resale
Mit Riviera Apartment
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago