Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Tata La Montana

Sort by:
Relevance
TL
by Tata Value Homes

1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

10

20 Acres

La Montana is a perfect haven that offers the gift of nature and the luxury of world-class amenities. What’s impressive is the Mediterranean Architecture that’s displayed elegantly through the entrance gates, elevation façade, light fixtures, the garden, etc. which adds beauty and splendour to the entire township. Situated in lush green landscapes near Talegaon, La Montana serves as the perfect getaway from the noise and chaos of the city. Its strategic location on the Old Mumbai-Pune Highway, a few kilometres ahead of Lonavala, offers excellent to both Mumbai and Pune. These homes offer a serene view of the hills with plush gardens, a contemporary clubhouse, a modern gymnasium and lots more, thus offering you the lifestyle you've always desired. Welcome to the perfect home away from home. 1.5 & 2 BHK apartments designed to aesthetically improve your living space....Read more
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
+49
Tata La Montana Project Images
PRAKASH MAHADEO MANE
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tata New Value Homes La Montana
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Rai...+ More
Manish Shah
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Tata La Montana
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PRASHANT MACHWE
Owner
1/27
Resale
Tata La Montana
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kiran
Owner
1/22
Resale
Tata La Montana
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden