Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Atharva Purva, Hadapsar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Atharva Purva
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.5 kmSeasons Mall- 0...+ More
Pravin Jaiswal
Owner
1/20
Resale
ARV Ganga Kingston
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmMountain High Restaurant and Bar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunny Rajpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 230 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohammed Wadi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.1 ...+ More
Mohamedali Boxwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohammed Wadi for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Pradeep Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohammed Wadi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danish Enclave, Hadapsar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Danish Enclave
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 3.2 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Alhat
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 1.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArabian Bites- 0.1 kmClover Hills...+ More
Chirag Oswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 584 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aryan Mayuri Residency Phase 1, Handewadi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Aryan Mayuri Residency Phase 1
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 6.1 kmMaulinath Multispeciality Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 4.8 kmMangalmurti Misal F...+ More
Goyalshivansh21
Owner
1/18
Resale
Goel Ganga Fernhill
RERA
₹58.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, P...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Muhammad Saladdin
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune

Tarawade Vasti
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hole Vasti
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
5,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Satav Nagar
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Aviro
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
65.09 L-65.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Prima
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
32.7 L-59.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Unity Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
51.6 L-63.3 L