Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/5
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMBusiness Center
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
Saswat
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0....+ More
Acharya Virat Nanda Goswamy
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nidhi
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 km
Prashanta Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 km
Akash Deep Pradhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹870.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ranjit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
M SAHOO
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
RD
RB Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 1.2 kmSterling Puri- 10.6 km
RD
RB Developers
1/15
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- ...+ More
SB
Swarna Bhumi Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Pipili, Puri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.75 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DB
Dev Bhoomi Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuan, Puri

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CR
Costal Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Maltipatpur, Puri

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SD
Saiaman Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sankarpur, Puri

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2620 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
Owner
1660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charinala, Puri
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Bal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ayaan
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Atharanala, Puri
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Biswajeet Swain
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rabinarayan Pradhani
Owner
3267 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmCamellia Hotel & Resort's Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-B...+ More
Biswajeet Swain
1305 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 3.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Puri, Puri

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastika Garden
Residential Plots
Kairi,Bhubaneswar
19.98 L-39.95 L

Popular Locality for sale in Puri, Puri

Baliapanda Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baseli Sahi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makunda Mishra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft